Alsace

OZENNE Pierre, PHILIPPE Silvio, POIREL Damien, RAMDANE Abdelkarim

Aquitaine

BALAGE Jean-Jacques, BALAGE  Bouchra, COMBRES Maryse, CURVALE Laure, DUPOUY Gérard, FREL Lionel, KAMAYENWODE Narcisse, MOEBS Christine, ROSSIGNOL PUECH Clément, THIERRY Nicolas, VERT  Pauline

Auvergne

BABIAN-LHERMET Anne, BONNET Nicolas, GACON Céline

Bourgogne

BAZEROLE Edwige, BERNHARD Carole, BOUDET Christophe, CHARVY Nathalie, CORNET Dominique, DUPART MUZERELLE Sylvie, GRAFFARD Pierre Etienne, LAOUES Mourad, MALLARD Claire, MODDE Stéphanie, MULLER Olivier, MUZERELLE Joël, NAVARRE Maud, REJASSE Alexis, ROUX André, TALMOT Vincent

Bretagne

BIGATA Stéphane, CHAPELLON Didier, HERLIC Claire, LE GUILLERM Laurence, LE TALLEC Michèle, NEDELLEC Yves

Centre Val de Loire

AUBERT Isabelle, BEDOUET Bernard, BEIGBEDER Françoise, BOURCE Jean-Louis, DAVID, ROUSSEAU Sylvie, FRADIN Franck, GIROLAMI Marie, HERPIN Jean-Sébastien, MENGUY Catherine, MENOU-PLICHTA Hélène, THIOLLET François

Corse

GUARDIOLA Serge

Franche-Comté

ANTOINE Suzy, CHATELAIN Philippe, CHAUVET Annaïck, DURET Camille, FOUSSERET Alain,HOUOT-BARROT Hélène, JEUDY Vincent, JOANNES Odile, LANDRY Martine, LLORY Jean, MOYSE Christophe, POULIN Anthony, PRESSE Françoise, PRUDHOMME Cécile, SCHEUBER David, THOMAS Marie-Claire, VIPREY Alexandra, VIPREY Nicolas

Hors de France

BILLORET Aline, BRODIN Cédric, GUEDJ Nathan, GULLI Gérôme, SOULARY Charlotte, TIFINE Antoine

Ile-de-France

AARSE Robert, AARSSE Rodéric, ACERO BORBON Libia, AHMANACHE Hackim, ALZATI Bénédicte, ANIKINOW Elsa, ATREIDE Manuel, ATTIAS Jean-Christophe, AYOUT Emma, BALAGE EL MARIKY Léa, BARTHOULOT Julie, BASTIDE Lauren, BAYOU Julien, BAYOU Agnès, BELABASS Medhy, BELLEC Léa, BENASSAYA Pierre, BENBASSA Esther, BERLEMONT Eric, BERTHOU Aurélien, BIGORGNE Ivan, BLONDEAU Maxime, BOULANGER-REIJNEN Claude, BOUX Anne-Claire, BRETON Léa, BREUILLER Daniel, BRUGEAUD Isabelle, BRUNET Marc-Hervé, CANDELIER Catherine, CARRE Dominique, CASTERA Antoine, CHAPRON Claude, CHELLY Catherine, CHENEL Marie, CLAUSTRES Magalie, COSSON Monique, COT Guillaume, COULAND Julien, COUROU Sébastien, CROSNIER Maxime, CUSCO Maria, D’ERAMO Louis, DA COSTA CRUZ Célia, DAL FERRO Benoît, DARBOIS Fabien, DARRAS Marie-Françoise, DAVID Catherine, DE KONNING Cyril, DE NONI Georges, DE PABLO Carmelina, DELAVEAU Hervé, DELPEYROU Didier, DENIS Frédérique, DERIAZ Danielle, DESCHAMPS Arnaud, DESCHAMPS-LACONA Estelle, DESMOULINS Nils, DJABALI Farid, DJELLALI Lila, DORE Sarah, DRIESBACH Christophe, DUBOIS  Renaud, DUMESNIL Jean-Luc, DUMONT Axel, DUMONT Jérémy, DURAND-RAUCHER Nour, ERADES Quentin, ESTROUMA Léon, FONTAINE Alain, GASNOT Florence, GEFFROY Yannig, GENDRE Samuel, GENOT Franck, GERVAIS Nicolas, GOROG Ian, GOULIN Vincent, GUHL Antoinette, GUILLEMAIN Sophie, GUILLON Laurence, GUTIEREZ Grégory, GUYAT Jean-Rémy, HELARY Clément, HERRATI Nadine, HERVÉ Nicolas, HEUZE Arnaud, HULEUX Jacques, JACQUET Amélie, JOLY Eva, JOVIC Snezana, JOXE Cécilia, JUMEAUX Wandrille, JUTIER David, KERGASTEL Norbert, LAFAGE Marie, LAGACHE Jean-Marie, LALLART Julien, LANSADE Gérard, LAZAR Anne, LE MAROIS Olivier, LEBAUPIN Chantal, LECLERCQ Séverine, LEKIN Sylvie, LELEUX Anaïs, LEMOULT Fabrice, LEROLLE Hervé, LEYMAN Inta, LORENZINI Loïc, MAHEU-GOURMELON Colin, MANFREDI Eric, MANNA Ginette, MASSIN-TRACHEZ Hélène, MAURER Jean-Louis, MAYOR Alain, MECHAT Saïd, MEKDAD Amar, MERLIN Ghislaine, METAIRIE Christian, METZNER Claude, METZNER Juliette, MILISAVLJEVIC Boris, MILSHTEIN Lara, MIRAMONT  Yves, MJATI Zine-Eddine, MOINS Dominique, MONNIER-WOOD Pia, MORDOS Anne-Karine, MOSMANT Daniel, NALES-MAUBERT Pauline, NAMUR Nicolas, NAVIAUX Catherine, NENNER Charlotte, NEUFVILLE Claire-Marie, NEVOT Frédéric, NIETO Philippe, NITECKI SNITER Juliette, PANISSIER Marlène, PANNIER Agnès, PARADIS Myriam, PEGHAIRE Mélanie, PELHUCHE Antoine, PELLAN Béatrice, PERREUX Jacques, PETRIS Inès, PEYRONNE Elsa, PIGNOT Sonia, PINOT Gérard, PINTO Henrique, PLANE Nicolas, POINSIGNON Guillaume, POIRIE Jérôme, POLIAN Nicole, POULET Sébastien, POUSSEO Mathilde, PULIDO Sylvie, RABANY Pierre, RANSAY Christiane, RAPILLY FERNIOT Pauline, RECA Alice, REGOL Sandra, REYES Seti, ROGER Elisabeth, ROZES MOSCOVENKO Louise, SEDDAIU YAHIA MESSAOUD Angela,SERVIERES Laurent, SOBOLE Etienne, SPAMPANI Eléa, STAELENS Sébastien, TAUPIN Laurent, TEREYGEOL Ludovic, THOMAS Cédric, TOUSSAINT Marie, TUBIANA Alain, VASA Léa, VESVRE Pascal, VIGNEAU Christophe, VIGNES Annick, VILALARD Julien, VISINO Rodrigue, VOTIER Virgnie, WANNASS Majid, YARED Marie, YOUNG Marguerite-Marie, ZARROUGUI Toufik, ZHU Garance Wenqian, ZUBEK Izadora

La Réunion

MARCHAU Jean-Pierre, PAYET Geneviève

Languedoc Roussillon

ALLE Alexandra, BEAUGIER Sandra, BEAUGIER Rémi, BERJOAN Nicolas, BOURGUET Zina, BOURGUET DanielBRUDIEUX Jean-Pierre, COMPS Michèle, COUSQUER Martine, DEROUICHE Mourad, DUBOIS DUNILAC Anne, DUMAZER Christophe, DUPONT Laurent, FERRIER Hermione, FORBIN Pascal, GELLY Candice, GILARDI Gérard, GRES Fabrice, GUEGUEN Patricia, HARDY Pierre, HERNANDEZ Georges, JANNEKEYN Sybille, LAURENT Olivier, LE GUERNIC Sandra, LLORY Nicolas, MANZANARES Père, MARRA Antoine, OFFRINGA Dirk, OHEIX Françoise, PAGOT Jean-Jacques, PAGOT Marguerite, PASQUET Corinne, PATERNOT Bruno, PINNISI Stella, RABINOVICI Sylvie, RAUTURUER Corinne, SABAT Pierre, ZEMOR Michèle

Limousin

NORMAND Dominique, PAGES Jean-Louis

Lorraine

HARAU Guyn HOUCHARD Marie-Neige, PALIS-NIERMANN Nelson, VERRONNEAU Marina

Midi-Pyrénées

ARRIGHI Christine, BOURLÈS Yannick, CHARTIER Patrick, FAIVRE Sébastien, FRECHOU Nicole, KOWALCZYK David, LAURENT Vincent , SAINT-AUBIN Geoffrey, VINET Véronique

Nord-Pas-de-Calais

ALLARD Philippe, AMOUZ Mouloud, BARATA Amélie, BLONDEL Fabrice, BOCQUET Stéphanie, CASSEZ Priscilla, CAU Emmanuel, CHOUIA Karima, DALEUX Lise, DEFOSSE Boris, DESFRENNE Laure, DHELIN Vincent, FABER-ROSSI Maryse, FAYEULLE Hélène, GEST Alex , GEST Francis,, JACQUART Michel, KOITKA Thierry, KUEHN Thibaut, LECIAK Rémi, MENU  Olivier, NICOLAS Julie, OUFQIR Jamel, PETITPREZ Patrick, PRADAL Cyrille, ROCHE Hélène, ROUGET Alexis, SBAI Majdouline, TONDELIER Marine, VAILLANT Marick, VANTROYS Alain, VELASQUEZ Sabine, VERBRUGGHE Ginette, WOJCIESZAK Julien, ZITKA-TARANTO Claire

Normandie

AMIEL Caroline, BEREGOVOY Véronique, CORMAND David, EUDIER Pascal, HEDOUIN Guillaume, JOURDAIN Pierre-Yves, LANDORMI Joséphine, LESCONNEC Françoise, MARTOT Stéphane, MOREAU Cyrille, RIGAUD Pascal, SANCHEZ Laetitia

Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur

BENARROCHE Guy, CHENAF Mathilde, DERBEZ Bernard, DUVAL Jord, DUYM Frederik, FELIZIA Jean-Laurent, FERAL Ludivine, JULIEN Charly, KADLER Marie-Christine, MATHURIN Catherine, TESSIER Mathilde

Pays-de-la-Loire

BAZIN Fabrice, GAGNIERE Claire, LAVEAU Romain, THIOLLET François-Michel, TRICHET-ALLAIRE Dominique

Picardie

ANDRE-ROMAGNY Agnès, BLANCHARD Luc, BLONDEL Dominique, BOUILLON-CONRAD Simone, BROCHOT Thierry, CLINCKEMAILLIE Dominique, CLOUET Bruno, CORNUT Sylvain, DEGOUY Georges, DESPREZ Christophe, DUPONT Lionel, FONTAINE Michel, FOURNIE-TURQUIN Brigitte, GUILLEMIN Bruno, HACQUART Françoise, HEREN Elodie, LIEGOIS Marie, MENUSIER Claude, METTAI Gil, MOUQUERON Martial, PERRIN Emmanuel, REY Marc-Hervé, TAHI Sofiane, TETU Jean-Pierre, VEILLERETTE François

Poitou-Charentes

BOSSY Sophie, MARIEL Océane

Rhône-Alpes

ARNAUD Gérard, BELAIR Margot, BERNARD Bruno, BERTRAND Olivier, BLANCHARD Pascal, BLANCHETON Lucie, BOILEAU Maryvonne, CAMPY Paul, CERBAÏ Florence, CHASTAGNER Thierry, CHATELAIN Cyrielle, COLLIAT Antoine, COUVENT Pauline, CUCAROLLO Jérôme, DESBIENS Jean-Marie, DESLATTES Céline, DUBOT Fanny, ESCARAVAGE Clément, FORNITO Victor, JUSTEL Léon, KHELIFI Zémorda, MANCEAU Thierry, OUATTARA Daouda, OUDJAOUDI Maryse, OUDJAOUDI Cécile, PEREZ Eric, RAY Jean-Claude, TAIN Daniel, TROCME Benjamin, VESSILLER Béatrice

Savoie

LOTODE Ludovic